Diana King

Follow
Diana King

Born

8/2/1918, Buckinghamshire, England

Died

7/31/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Diane King
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British actress.

Credits