Diana Krall

Follow
Diana Krall

Born

11/16/1964, Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Diana Jean Krall

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Diana Krall. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW