Diana Millay

Follow
Diana Millay

Born

6/7/1935, Rye, New York, USA

Birth Name

Diana Claire Millay

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Diane Millay
5.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Diana Millay appeared in more than 100 episodes of such TV classics as "My Three Sons," "Perry Mason," "Wagon Train," "The Man From U.N.C.L.E." and "Rawhide."

Her film credits include "Night of Dark Shadows" (1971), "Street of Sinners" (1957), and "Tarzan and the Great River" (1967).…more

Credits