Diana Muldaur

Follow
Diana Muldaur

Born

8/19/1938, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Diana Charlton Muldaur

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Diane Muldaur
7.9
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
The Adorable Diana Muldaur is most famed for her roles in L.A. Law, McCloud, The Other, Star Trek, Born Free.
Diana Muldaur was born in Brooklyn in 1938. She's a graduate of Sweet Briar College(1960), and started her career on Brodway in the 60s.

She earned two…more

Credits