Diane Henry

Follow
Diane Henry

Born

3/1/1982, Euless, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Diane Nicole Henry

Gender

Female
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
She lives in LA and used to be a cocktail waitress. She is most famous for appearing on the hit reality show Big Brother 5. She got 3rd place. She dated the winner of the show but they broke up within a few months.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Diane Henry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW