Diane Holland

Follow
Diane Holland

Born

2/28/1930, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Died

1/24/2009

Birth Name

June Diane Neeltje

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Diane Holland. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes