TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Diane Jergens

Follow
Diane Jergens

Born

3/31/1935, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Dianna Irgens

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
1957 Deb Star

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Diane Jergens yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW