Diane Salinger

Follow
Diane Salinger

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Diane L. Salinger
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Diane Salinger, born January 25, 1951, in Delaware, is an American actress, director and coach. After graduating with a BA in Acting from Barnard College in Columbia University, New York, Salinger's first acting role was her portrayal of Melanie Bryce in the 1985 science fiction film, Creature. Also…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Diane Salinger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW