Diane Webber

Follow
Diane Webber

Born

7/29/1932, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.

Died

8/19/2008

Birth Name

Marguerite Diane Empey

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Diane Marguerite Empey, Marguerite Empey
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Diane was an actress, model, belly dancer, and a teacher.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW