Dianna Agron

Follow
Dianna Agron

Born

4/30/1986, Savannah, Georgia, United States

Birth Name

Dianna Elise Agron

Gender

Female
  • Dianna Agron returns as Quinn on Glee.
  • Dianna Agron returns as Quinn on Glee fr...
  • Dianna Agron as Quinn on Glee.
  • Dianna Agron as Quinn on Glee.
8.8
User Rating
231 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dianna Agron was born in Savannah, Georgia to Ronald S. and Mary Agron. She was raised in San Francisco. Her family is originally from Russia. Her father is Jewish and her mother converted to Judaism. She attended high school at Burlingame High School in California.

Dianna has had…more

Credits