Dianne Feinstein

Follow
Dianne Feinstein

Born

6/23/1933, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Dianne Emiel Goldman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Senator Feinstein, Dianne Goldman, Dianne Goldman Berman Feinstein, Dianne Emiel Goldman Berman Feinstein, Senator Dianne Feinstein
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dianne Feinstein. Add a Biography

Credits