Dick Afflis

Follow
Dick Afflis

Born

6/27/1929, Delphi, Indiana, USA

Died

11/10/1991

Birth Name

William Richard Afflis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'Bruiser' Afflis, The Bruiser, Richard Afflis, Dick the Bruiser
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dick Afflis. Add a Biography

Credits