TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Dick Cathcart

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/6/1924 , Michigan City, Indiana

Died

11/8/1993

Birth Name

Charles Richard Cathcart

Gender

Male

Biography:

1st husband of Peggy Lennon