Dick De Benedictis

Follow
Dick De Benedictis

Born

1/23/1937, New Milford, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Richard DeBenedictis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard DeBenedictis, Dick DeBenedictis, Richard De Benedictis
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1937, Dick has composed music for numerous television shows including The Father Dowling Mysteries, Jake and the Fatman and Matlock.

Credits