Dick Gregory

Follow
Dick Gregory

Born

10/12/1932, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Died

8/19/2017

Birth Name

Richard Claxton Gregory

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Legendary African-American civil rights activist, comedian, entrepreneur, and actor.

Credits