Dick Moder

Follow
Dick Moder

Born

12/11/1906

Died

4/17/1994

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard C. Moder, Richard Moder
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dick worked as a director and other crew positions for a number of television series and movies over four decades.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW