Dick Murdoch

Follow
Dick Murdoch

Born

8/16/1947, Waxahachie, Texas, USA

Died

6/15/1996

Birth Name

Hoyt R. Murdoch

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'Captain Redneck' Dick Murdoch, Man of the Hour, Super Rodeo Machine, Black Ace, The Invader, Captain Redneck, Ron Carson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dick Murdoch. Add a Biography

Credits