Dick Weber

Follow
Dick Weber

Born

12/23/1929, Indianapolis, IN

Died

2/13/2005

Birth Name

Richard Weber

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Weber
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dick Weber is known for his excellent bowling skills, and is said to be the best to ever play the game. Dick has won more than 30 PBA titles in his four decade career history, and is in the bowling Hall of Fame. Dick has an annual event…more

Credits