Dick York

Follow
Dick York

Born

9/4/1928, Fort Wayne, Indiana (USA)

Died

2/20/1992

Birth Name

Richard Allen York

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard York
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 6' 1" (1.85m) Spouse: Joan Alt (17 November 1951-20 February 1992) (his death) (his death) 5 children.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dick York yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW