Dick York

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/4/1928 , Fort Wayne, Indiana (USA)

Died

2/20/1992

Birth Name

Richard Allen York

Gender

Male

Biography:

Height: 6' 1" (1.85m)

Spouse: Joan Alt (17 November 1951-20 February 1992) (his death) (his death) 5 children.