Dickie Moore

Follow
Dickie Moore

Born

9/12/1925, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

9/7/2015

Birth Name

John Richard Moore Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dickey Moore, Dick Moore
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
former child star best known for his appearances in the Our Gang comedies - See more at: http://www.legacy.com/ns/dickie-moore-obituary/175798918#sthash.6vvBdntN.dpuf former child star best known for his appearances in the Our Gang comedies - See more at: http://www.legacy.com/ns/dickie-moore-obituary/175798918#sthash.6vvBdntN.dpuf

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW