Diego Serrano

Follow
Diego Serrano

Born

2/5/1973, Quito, Ecuador

Birth Name

Diego A. Serrano

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Diego is an Ecuadorian actor best known for his roles in daytime, playing Tomas Rivera on NBC's daytime drama "Another World," and for originating the role of Diego Guittierez on "The Young and the Restless." He also starred in "Time of Your Life" as Jesse Bayron.

Credits