Dina Lohan

Follow
Dina Lohan

Born

9/15/1962, Long Island, New York, USA.

Birth Name

Donata Sullivan

Gender

Female
4.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dina's claim-to-fame is her superstar daughter, Lindsay Lohan, with whom she is manager to or "momager". Dina has three other children named Michael, Aliana and Dakota (Cody). Dina is now divorced from her children's father, Michael, whose separation became a highly publicized media event. Due to Lindsay being…more

Credits