Dion Basco

Follow
Dion Basco

Born

1/29/1977, Pittsburg, California

Birth Name

Dionysio Basco

Gender

9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 160 cm -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Trivia Has three brothers Has a younger sister named Arianna. Lives in Los Angeles. He is the youngest male in his family. He is of Filipino decent. Has a banned formed with his 3 brothers "The Fly Brown Dragon" Appeared in "Michael Jackson's Moonwalker"…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dion Basco yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW