Dion Johnstone

Follow
Dion Johnstone

Born

10/12/1975, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Dion Martin Hypolite

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dion was born on October 12th, 1975 in Montreal, Canada. He lived the first five years of his life with his biological mother before being separated. He and his twin brothers were adopted when he was nine and spent the rest of his childhood in Edmonton, Alberta.

more

Credits