Dionicio Castellanos

Follow
Dionicio Castellanos

Born

5/19/1971, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

Birth Name

Dionicio Castellanos Torres

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicho El Millionaro, Nicho, El Jet de TJ, El Salvaje, El Millonario de Tijuana, Psicosis, Psicosis the Millionaire, Psychosis
6.7
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dionicio Castellanos. Add a Biography

Credits