Ditch Davey

Follow
Ditch Davey

Born

7/30/1975, Melbourne, Victoria. Australia

Birth Name

Kristian Lind

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Kristian Lind, Davey legally changed his name at age 18. Graduating from the Western Australia Academy of Performing arts (WAAPA) in 1998 as one of the Academy's most successful students, he landed guest roles on Australian dramas such as All Saints, Above the Law, Water Rats, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ditch Davey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW