Doc Hammer

Follow
Doc Hammer

Born

2/2/1976, New London, Connecticut

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

E.A. Hammer
9.2
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Little is known of Dr. Hammer (the man). The story goes that Dr. Hammer (or 'Doc" as he likes to be called) received his medical training in a dream. Wherein, his female ectoplasmic tutor (dressed not unlike a super-hot nurse) scratched all the known and unknown foundations of…more

Credits