Dogstar

Follow
Dogstar

Born

1/22/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Sirius
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dogstar are an alternative rock band which consist of Rob Mailhouse on drums, Bret Domrose on guitar and vocals and Keanu Reeves on bass guitar. Band started in 1991 when Keanu and Rob met in a supermarket, after sharing a common interest in hockey the 2 would also…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dogstar yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW