Dolly Martin

Follow
Dolly Martin

Born

9/13/1944, Bristol, Avon, England

Birth Name

Margaret Read

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dolly Read, Dolly Reade
3.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
British born model and actress, Dolly Read made her first film debut in the 1963 film "The Kiss of the Vampire". In May 1966 she went on to become Playboy Playmate of the Month. Appearing in various B-films and television appearances she met and married comedian Dick Martin…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dolly Martin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW