Dolly Neely

Follow
Dolly Neely

Born

11/18/1978, Clarion, Pennsylvania,U.S.A.

Birth Name

Janean Dolly Neely

Gender

Female
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dolly Neely is a former “Survivor” contestant, sheep farmer, hunter and official spokeswoman for Mercer County, Pennsylvania. Although expected to go far, because of her farming and hunting skills, and popular with the fans, she was the second person to be voted out of the game on “Survivor Vanuatu.”more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dolly Neely yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW