Dolly Neely

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/18/1978 , Clarion, Pennsylvania,U.S.A.

Birth Name

Janean Dolly Neely

Gender

Female

Biography:

Dolly Neely is a former “Survivor” contestant, sheep farmer, hunter and official spokeswoman for Mercer County, Pennsylvania. Although expected to go far, because of her farming and hunting skills, and popular with the fans, she was the second person to be voted out of the game on “Survivor Vanuatu.”