Dolores Hope

Follow
Dolores Hope

Born

5/27/1909, New York City, New York

Died

9/19/2011

Birth Name

Dolores DeFina

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dolores Hope. Add a Biography

Credits