TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Dolph Sweet

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/18/1920 , New York, New York

Died

5/8/1985

Birth Name

Adolphus Jean Sweet

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Dolph Sweet. Add a Biography