Dominic Cooper

Follow
Dominic Cooper

Born

6/2/1978, Greenwich, London

Birth Name

Dominic Coper

Gender

Male
3.2
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dominic Cooper was born on June 2, 1978 and was brought up in Greenwich, London. He is an English actor who has worked in TV, film, radio and theatre. He started his career with film and television before moving to theatre with "Mother Clap's Molly House" in 2001.…more

Credits