Dominick Cruz

Follow
Dominick Cruz

Born

9/3/1985, Tucson, Arizona

Birth Name

Dominick Rojelio Cruz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dominator
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dominick Cruz is the reigning UFC Bantamweight Champion. Cruz captured the title by defeating Brian Bowles on March 6, 2010. He currently trains with Alliance MMA.

Credits