Dominique Swain

Follow
Dominique Swain

Born

8/12/1980, Malibu, California, USA

Birth Name

Dominique Ariane Swain

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dominique Swain was born in Malibu, CA and has three sisters and a brother. Her interests include writing, art, and sculpting. She excels in sports which include softball, swimming, track and soccer. She also does very well in school and is a straight A student; she hopes to…more

Credits