Don Diamont

Follow
Don Diamont

Born

12/31/1962, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Donald Feinberg

Gender

Male
  • Don Diamont as Bill Spencer Jr. on The B...
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Don was born December 31, 1962. He has two older sisters, Bette and Elena. He had one older brother Jack, who died in 1990 of brain cancer. Don was born Donald Fienberg, but changed his surname to Diamont. Prior to becoming an actor, Don enjoyed a successful modelling…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less