Don Garner

Follow
Don Garner

Born

1/16/1932, Fridley, Minnesota

Died

9/21/1958

Birth Name

Don Gardner

Gender

Also Known As

Don Gardner
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Don did many shows including Perry Mason, I Love Lucy, tombstone territory, west point, the cisco kid, the lone range, gunsmoke, public defender, and many movies.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Don Garner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW