Don Gordon

Follow
Don Gordon

Born

11/13/1926, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Donald Walter Guadagno

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Donald Gordon
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Don Gordon, also known as Donald Gordon, is an American actor who has worked in film and television. He was born Donald Walter Guadagno on November 13, 1926 in Los Angeles, California. Don's early appearances were on TV shows like "Border Patrol," "The Twilight Zone," and "The Blue…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Don Gordon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW