Don Harris

Follow
Don Harris

Born

10/23/1961, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Donald Harris

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Disciples of Destruction, Jacob & Eli Blu, Disciples of Apocalypse, Creative Control, Skull
4.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
The Harris brothers (Don and Ron) who are identical twins, have wrestled together as a tag-team since 1989 and have also gone by the names of “The Blu Brothers”, “The Bruise Brothers”, “The Grimm Brothers” and “The Grimm Twins”.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW