Don Harron

Follow
Don Harron

Born

9/19/1924, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Died

1/17/2015

Birth Name

Donald Hugh Harron

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Don was a comedian who appeared on a number of television shows as well as radio and stage in a career that spanned six decades.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes