Don Hewitt (II)

Follow
Don Hewitt (II)

Born

12/14/1922, New York, New York, USA

Died

8/19/2009

Birth Name

Donald Shepard Hewitt

Gender

Male
5.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Award-winning creator and executive producer of 60 minutes.