Don Johnson

Follow
Don Johnson

Born

12/15/1949, Flat Creek, Missouri

Birth Name

Donnie Wayne Johnson

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
112 votes

Biography

EDIT
Donnie Wayne Johnson was born in Flat Creek, Missouri on December 15, 1949. Don's family moved to Wichita, Kansas when Don was 5. When he was 12 the family moved back to Missouri, and then back to Wichita for Don's senior year in high school. Flat Creek is…more

Credits