Don Kelly

Follow
Don Kelly

Born

3/17/1924, New York, New York

Died

10/2/1966

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Don O'Kelly, Donald O'Kelly
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Don was a long-time actor whose credits include 77 Sunset Strip, Bat Masterson and Bonanza.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Don Kelly yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW