Don Lake

Follow
Don Lake

Born

11/26/1956, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Donald Lake

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Don Lake is an actor, producer, screenwriter and editor. He graduated from the California Institute of the Arts and then spend four years as part of Second City. He's written for and executive produced both The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008-2010) and Life with Bonnie more

Credits