Don Muraco

Follow
Don Muraco

Born

9/10/1949, Sunset Beach, Hawaii, usa

Birth Name

Don Morrow

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Magnificent Muraco, Don Moraco, Aka Oni, Don Morrow, Beach Bum, 'The Rock' Don Muraco, The Magnificent Muraco, The Rock
5.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Don Muraco is a former Hawaiian professional wrestler.

Credits