Don Newcombe

Follow
Don Newcombe

Born

6/14/1926, Madison, New Jersey (USA)

Birth Name

Donald Newcombe

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Don was a pitcher, mostly for the Los Angeles Dodgers, from 1949 through 1960.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW