TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Don Novello

Follow
Don Novello

Born

1/1/1943, Lorain, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Donald Antonio Novello

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Father Guido Sarducci, László Tóth
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Don Novello. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Don Novello yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW