Don O'Kelly

Follow
Don O'Kelly

Born

3/17/1924, New York, New York

Died

10/2/1966

Birth Name

Donald O'Kelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Donald O'Kelly, Don Kelly
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Don O'Kelly was a familiar face to series television fans during the 1950s and 1960s. As a character actor, he guest starred in such popular television shows as The Wild Wild West, Gunsmoke, Ben Casey, Bonanza, The Virginian, 77 Sunset Strip, and The Twilight Zone. He died too…more

Credits